Mgm Balcony 12821 Apartment Las Vegas

Las Vegas
Mgm Balcony 12821 * Las Vegas

Mgm Balcony 12821 Apartment Las Vegas

East Harmon Avenue, Las Vegas, United States View map
Mgm Balcony 12821 Apartment Las Vegas is located 2.2 km from Monorail - MGM Grand train station and about a 5-minute walk from Eller Media Softball Stadium.
The ARIA Resort & Casino is right near the premises, while Frank and Vicki Fertitta Tennis Complex is merely 350 metres away. The 550-foot-tall High Roller Ferris Wheel is approximately 10 minutes by car from this apartment.
RTC 2061 bus station is just 0.6 km away.
+ More - Less
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Swimming Pool
  • Fitness/Gym
  • Spa and relaxation
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed
  • + More

Map

Tourist attractions in

Las Vegas
Local sights
  • Time-Out at Orleans - 2.9 mi
  • Bellagio the Resort - 1.4 mi
  • Monte Carlo - 1.3 mi
  • Terrible's Hotel and Casino - 2200 ft
  • Circus Circus Development - 2.9 mi
  • Orleans Arena - 2.8 mi
  • Treasure Island at the Mirage - 1.4 mi
  • Horseshoe Las Vegas - 1.1 mi
Airports
  • McCarran International - 2 mi
Train stations
  • Monorail - Bally's/Paris Las Vegas Station - 4600 ft

Prices & Availability

Please wait, we're checking available rooms for you.
Facilities

Main

  • No smoking on site
  • Wi-Fi
  • Parking
  • No pets allowed
  • Lift

Leisure

  • Outdoor swimming pool
  • Casino
  • Spa & wellness centre
  • Fitness centre

Services

  • Laundry

Room Comforts

  • Air conditioning
  • Heating
Main Features
  • Wi-Fi
  • Swimming Pool
  • Fitness/Gym
  • Spa and relaxation
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Policies

Check-in: from 16:00 until 23:59
Check-out: until 10:00
Frequently asked questions
Enter your dates
Enter your dates
Tu 30 Jun
We 1 Jul
Guests
Searching hotels in Las Vegas